Elite Masters

"Elite" Title Holder In Martial Or Healing Arts
 

 'Elite' Titleholder In Martial Arts Of The Malay Archipelago Martial and Spiritual Warrior's Union [MAMSWU]  

Elite Chief Grandmaster Dr.Tango Tan

9th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt / Founder of Combat Pukulan

Elite Grandmaster Dr.Allan Tan Huat Seng

9th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Grandmaster Choo Jee Sam

9th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Grandmaster Yap Soon Leong

9th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Grandmaster K.C.Wong

9th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Grandmaster Jimmy Palawangi

9th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Grandmaster Suprianto Golios

9th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Grandmaster Harris Tan Kok Keong

9th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Grandmaster Sunny Tan Kok Heng

9th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Grandmaster Doreen Tan Poi San

9th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Grandmaster Nancy Palawangi

9th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Grandmaster Tipi Sulaili

9th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Grandmaster Maria Yanti

9th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Grandmaster Lili Subagi

9th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Grandmaster Mimi Sulaili

9th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Grandmaster Keti

9th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Grandmaster Juliet Hong

9th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Grandmaster Sarah Hong

9th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Grandmaster Chen Lik Kong

9th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Grandmaster Sairi Bin Hj Mahorm

9th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Grandmaster Lim Chow Kiat

9th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Grandmaster Ong Hwai May

9th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

 

Elite International Master Wong Soo Weng

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Koh Kok Lai

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Francis Lai

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Bernard Tay

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Ken Ong

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Ngam Wen Kiat

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Ir. Balan Kumaresan

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Maria Lee

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Mai Lan

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Tony Bisi anak Piau

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Jeff Lum

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Dollah Bin Hj.Ismail

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Chan Siow Ho

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Lim Yong Sim

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Elijah Song

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Wendy A.M.Chong

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master L. L. Mei

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Tay Seck Peng

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Sow Sin Hong

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Beh Sin Kiat

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Camilia Yen

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Wendy Chia

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Tan How Koon

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Susie Wong Siew Si

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Glenn Wong Wai Leong

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Tony Sim Joo Song

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Michael SW Chong

8th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

   
Elite International Master Jeffery Kerk

7th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Allan Kam

7th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master K. Y. Lam

7th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master W.K.Low

7th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master S. A. Kwong

7th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Abd. Rahman Yahaya

7th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Nawawi Abdullah

7th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Master Alexander Andres

7th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Magaret Lim

7th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

 
Elite Master Irwan Shamsudin

6th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Master Suriato Sinham

6th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Master Malina M. M. Wong

6th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Master Dr. Ibrahim Bin Md. Yusof

6th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Master Robert Lim

6th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Master Michael Eson

6th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Master Sarina Chin

6th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Master Dr. Wilson Tay Chuan Hui

6th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

 
Elite Master Marina Sim

5th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Master Robert Sim

5th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Master Vlasic

5th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Master Norman Bin Md. Jani

5th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Master Mohd Ismail Bin Ibrahim

5th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Master Susilawaty Binti Abdul Wahab

5th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Master Arbaiyah Binti Abdul Malek

5th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Master Siti Hajar Binti Ibrahim

5th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Master Saina Pohadeh

5th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Master Lee Kwong Fook

5th Degree Combat Pukulan Black Belt

 

Elite Chief Grandmaster Dr. Tango Tan Swee Hwa

9th Degree Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Grandmaster David Tsui

9th Degree Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Grandmaster Dieky Dzulkarnaen

9th Degree Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Grandmaster Sairi Bin. Hj. Mahrom

9th Degree Pukulan Black Belt

Elite International Master Wendy Roma

7th Degree Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Master Samantha Low

6th Degree Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Master Kelvin Yong

5th Degree Pukulan Black Belt

Elite Master Alex Goh

5th Degree Pukulan Black Belt

 
Elite Chief Grandmaster Dr. Tango Tan

9th Degree Hand Combat Black Belt / Founder of Hand Combat

Elite Grandmaster Dr. W. L. Shum

9th Degree Hand Combat Black Belt

Elite International Master K.H.Wong

8th Degree Hand Combat Black Belt

Elite International Master Siew Peng

7th Degree Hand Combat Black Belt

Elite International Master Lim Tiam Seng

7th Degree Hand Combat Black Belt

Elite International Master Felicia C.H.Lai

7th Degree Hand Combat Black Belt

Elite Master Maggie Y. S. Liew

6th Degree Hand Combat Black Belt

Elite Master Sharon Koh

6th Degree Hand Combat Black Belt

Elite Master Nagapan Sithambaram

5th Degree Hand Combat Black Belt

 
Elite Chief Grandmaster Dr. Tango Tan

9th Degree Black Combat Black Belt / Founder of Black Combat

Elite International Master Raymond Lee

8th Degree Black Combat Black Belt

Elite International Master Richard Tham

8th Degree  Black Combat Black Belt

Elite International Master Maria Mung

8th Degree Black Combat Black Belt

Elite International Master Samy Ramsey

8th Degree Black Combat Black Belt

Elite International Master Issac Kong

8th Degree Black Combat Black Belt

Elite International Master Sarah Hong

8th Degree Black Combat Black Belt

Elite International Master Roland Kong

8th Degree Black Combat Black Belt

Elite International Master Roland Ho

8th Degree Black Combat Black Belt

Elite International Master Samuel Kang

8th Degree Black Combat Black Belt

Elite International Master Sim Bee Eng

7th Degree Black Combat Black Belt

Elite International Master Chang Wing On

7th Degree Black Combat Black Belt

Elite Master Ong Hwai May

7th Degree Black Combat Black Belt

Elite Master Tay Seck Peng

7th Degree Black Combat Black Belt

Elite Master S. E. Kim

7th Degree Black Combat Black Belt

Elite Master Daniel C. T. Wong

7th Degree Black Combat Black Belt

Elite Master S. P. Koh

7th Degree Black Combat Black Belt

Elite Master Raymond Goh

6th Degree Black Combat Black Belt

Elite Master Raymond Soh

6th Degree Black Combat Black Belt

Elite Master Kim Poh

6th Degree Black Combat Black Belt

Elite Master Helen Wee

6th Degree Black Combat Black Belt

Elite Master Wendy Low

6th Degree Black Combat Black Belt

Elite Master Daniel Wong

5th Degree Black Combat Black Belt

Elite Master Raymond Goh

5th Degree Black Combat Black Belt

Elite Grandmaster Wong Kun Chin

Master of the Invisible Hands

Elite Master Atan Abdullah

Master of the Invisible Hands

Note: Newly qualified martial art Masters of the Archipelago are welcome.
Masters of other martial arts are invited.

APPLICATION FOR THE 'ELITE' TITLE HOLDERS IN MARTIAL ARTS

  1. Name, Gender, Date of Birth and Country.
  2. Name of martial arts system practiced.
  3. Photo copy of your certified martial art rank of Master or its equivalent.
  4. Certificate of certification and recognition upon approval.

Email your info at esotericdefense@gmail.com


'Elite' Titleholder In Healing Arts Of the Malay Archipelago Martial and Spiritual Warrior's Union [MAMSWU]

Elite Chief Grandmaster Dr. Tango Tan

Chief Grandmaster of Automatic Awakening / Founder of Automatic Awakening

Elite Grandmaster Mary L.L.Seow

Grandmaster of Automatic Awakening

Elite Grandmaster Nancy Palawangi

Grandmaster of Automatic Awakening

Elite Grandmaster Dr.Allan Tan

Grandmaster of Automatic Awakening

Elite Grandmaster Harris Tan Kok Keong

Grandmaster of Automatic Awakening

Elite Grandmaster David Tsui

Grandmaster of Automatic Awakening

Elite Grandmaster Yap Soon Leong

Grandmaster of Automatic Awakening

Elite Grandmaster Ken Ong

Grandmaster of Automatic Awakening

Elite Grandmaster K. C. Wong

Grandmaster of Automatic Awakening

Elite Grandmaster Jimmy Palawangi

Grandmaster of Automatic Awakening

Elite Grandmaster Choo Jee Sam

Grandmaster of Automatic Awakening

Elite Grandmaster Suprianto Golios

Grandmaster of Automatic Awakening

Elite Grandmaster Lim Chow Kiat

Grandmaster of Automatic Awakening

Elite Grandmaster Tipi Sulaili

Grandmaster of Automatic Awakening

Elite Grandmaster Lili Subagi

Grandmaster of Automatic Awakening

Elite Grandmaster Maria Yanti

Grandmaster of Automatic Awakening

Elite Grandmaster Mimi Sulaili

Grandmaster of Automatic Awakening

Elite Grandmaster Keti Hani

Grandmaster of Automatic Awakening

Elite Grandmaster Alexander Vincent Andres

Grandmaster of Automatic Awakening

Elite Grandmaster Juliet Wong

Grandmaster of Automatic Awakening

Elite Grandmaster Chen Lik Kong

Grandmaster of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Matsu Anak Tepios

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Wong Soo Weng

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Kang Sui Mei

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Dr.William White

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Koh Kok Lai

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Dr.Tan Sui Moi

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Mrs.Wilson Yeoh

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Alfred Yap

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Kwan Sin Hoe

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Andrew Anderson

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Capt.Thomas Langkui

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Aramaya Rama

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Brown Robin Lee

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Samy Ramsey

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Wong Ah Mei

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Francis Lai

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Arumugam s/o Anamalai

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master S. Y. Tan

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Marry Koh

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Wilson Yeoh

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Tan Kek Meng

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Tan Soon Huat

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Tan Soon Hua

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Wee Sek Khoon

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Wendy Roma

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Wong Ka Heng

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master S. E. Kim

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Kim Poh

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Ally Toh

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Michael Kam

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Somchari

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Ang Saik Hoon

Master of Automatic Awakening

Elite Master Michael SW Chong

Master of Automatic Awakening

   
Elite Chief Grandmaster Dr. Tango Tan

Chief Grandmaster of Spiritual Maker / Founder of Spiritual Maker

Elite Grandmaster Mary L.L.Seow

Grandmaster of Spiritual Maker

Elite Grandmaster Nancy Palawangi

Grandmaster of Spiritual Maker

Elite Grandmaster Dr.Allan Tan

Grandmaster of Spiritual Maker

Elite Master Matsu Anak Tepios

Master of Spiritual Maker

Elite Master Wong Soo Weng

Master of Spiritual Maker

Elite Master Alexander Andres

Master of Spiritual Maker

Elite Master Kang Sui Mei

Master of Spiritual Maker

Elite Master Dr.William White

Master of Spiritual Maker

Elite Master Koh Kok Lai

Master of Spiritual Maker

Elite Master Dr.Tan Sui Moi

Master of Spiritual Maker

Elite Master Juliet Wong

Master of Spiritual Maker

Elite Master Mrs.Wilson Yeoh

Master of Spiritual Maker

Elite Master Alfred Yap

Master of Spiritual Maker

Elite Master Kwan Sin Hoe

Master of Spiritual Maker

Elite Master Andrew Anderson

Master of Spiritual Maker

Elite Master Capt.Thomas Langkui

Master of Spiritual Maker

Elite Master Aramaya Rama

Master of Spiritual Maker

Elite Master Brown Robin Lee

Master of Spiritual Maker

Elite Master Samy Ramsey

Master of Spiritual Maker

   
Elite Master Vincent C. T. Low

Master of Spiritual & Master of Spiritual Healer

Elite Master Tan Mei Siang

Master of Spiritual

Elite Master Perumal

Master of Spiritual

   
Elite Master Mei Lan

Master of Spiritual Healer

Elite Master Thomas Clifford

Master of Spiritual Healer

Elite Master Betty M. M. Ho

Master of Spiritual Healer

Elite Master Iskandar Isa

Master of Spiritual Healer

   
Elite Master Alias Sian

Master of Clitoris Worshipper

Elite Master Elan Elo

Master of Clitoris Worshipper

Elite Master Susan Shum

Master of Clitoris Worshipper

Elite Master Christina Wong

Master of Clitoris Worshipper

Elite Master Linda Siew

Master of Clitoris Worshipper

Elite Master Mei Lan

Master of Clitoris Worshipper

Elite Master Rumi Ang

Master of Clitoris Worshipper

   
Elite Master Jenny Lim

Master of Yoni Massage

Elite Master Sa Yang

Master of Yoni Massage

Elite Master Sim Bok

Master of Yoni Massage

   
Elite Master Pawang Awai

Master of Animism Worshipper

Elite Master Pak Sinin Agon

Master of Animism Worshipper

Elite Master Pak Sekoi Lang

Master of Animism Worshipper

Elite Master Andy Palawakon

Master of Animism Worshipper

Elite Master Michael Sim

Master of Animism Worshipper

Elite Master Kim Huat

Master of Animism Worshipper

Elite Master Baba Kom

Master of Animism Worshipper

   
Elite Master Janet Siew AiLing

Master of Chinese Spiritual Healer

Elite Master Pooi Yee

Master of Chinese Spiritual Healer

Elite Master Liew Chaim Bee

Master of Chinese Spiritual Healer

Elite Master H. K. Gan

Master of Chinese Spiritual Healer

Elite Master S. C. Tay

Master of Chinese Spiritual Healer

Elite Master Teck Keong

Master of Chinese Spiritual Healer

Elite Master Kong Teck Ho

Master of Chinese Spiritual Healer

Elite Master K. K. Wong [Ta Wong]

Master of Chinese Spiritual Healer

   
Elite Master Surigon

Master of Spiritual Maker

Elite Master Josephine Low

Master of Spiritual Maker

Elite Master Pak Eli

Master of Spiritual Maker

Elite Master Robert Kam

Master of Spiritual Maker

Elite Master Kong Teck Ho

Master of Spiritual Maker

   
Elite Chief Grandmaster Dr. Tango Tan

Chief Grandmaster of Paranormal Maker / Founder of Paranormal Maker

Elite Grandmaster Mary L. L. Seow

Grandmaster of Paranormal Maker

Elite Grandmaster Doreen Tan Poi San

Grandmaster of Paranormal Maker

Elite Grandmaster Yap Soon Leong

Master of Paranormal Maker

Elite Grandmaster Wong Kong Ching

Master of Paranormal Maker

Elite Master Ronald Lee

Master of Paranormal Maker

Elite Master Janet Lee

Master of Paranormal Maker

Elite Master Johnny Tay [Rami]

Master of Paranormal Maker

Elite Master Kah Pong

Master of Paranormal Maker

Elite Master Simon Wong

Master of Paranormal Maker

Elite Master Linda R. S. Lim

Master of Paranormal Maker

   

APPLICATION FOR THE 'ELITE' TITLE HOLDERS IN SPIRITUAL OR PARANORMAL  ARTS

1.Name,Gender, Date of Birth and Country
2.Name of martial arts system practiced.
3.Photo copy of your certified martial art rank of Master or its equivalent.
4.Certificate of certification and recognition upon approval.

Email your info at esotericdefense@gmail.com